LIST OF PARTICIPANTS I International Conference “Grain terminals: new projects, equipment and technology 2015”

Name

Company

Position

Country

1

ABRAMOV
Sergey

TransGrainTerminal

Director

Ukraine

2

ALIYEVA
Elena

Brooklyn-Kiev

First
Deputy Director on Commerce

Ukraine

3

AMELIN
Andrey

SE
USPA

Chairman

Ukraine

4

AZAROVA
Yulia

Dnepropetrovsk
River Port ASC UKRRICHFLOT

Head
of Commercial Dept.

Ukraine

5

BABIKOV
Alexander

SE
USPA

Head
of Strategic Development Dept.

Ukraine

6

BALAYAN
Natalya

Center
of Exhibition Technologies

Deputy
Director

Ukraine

7

BARON
Oleg

“Transport”


Ukraine

8

BERYEZKINA
Anna

“Ports
of Ukraine” Journal

Correspondent

Ukraine

9

BIGDAN
Oleg

BUNGE

Director
of Law Dept.

Ukraine

10

BODENCHUK
Andrey

Danube
Stevedore Company

Manager
on Logistics

Ukraine

11

BONDARENKO
Viktor

URAN

Director

Ukraine

12

BOUDA
Rashid

HPC
Ukraina

Executive
Director

Ukraine

13

BOYKO
Grigoriy

Odessa
Railway

Director

Ukraine

14

BUGAEV
Viktor

Business
Logistics


Ukraine

15

BULANZHE
Vladimir

A-T
Dock Systems

Representative
in Ukraine

Ukraine

16

BULAT
Rostislav

Ascet
Shipping

Deputy
Director on Commerce

Ukraine

17

BULKIN
Valentin

Yuzhtekhservis


Ukraine

18

CHERNIKOV
Sergey

Brooklyn-Kiev

Head
of Grain Complex

Ukraine

19

CHERNOV
Yuriy

ChernomorNIIproject

Chief
Project Engineer

Ukraine

20

CHMYR
Yuriy

Ukrkranenergo

Chief
Engineer

Ukraine

21

CHOBITKO
Igor

TIS-Grain

Director

Ukraine

22

DMITRENKO
Andrey

Ukrainian
Constructor

Director

Ukraine

23

DOBROVOLSKAYA
Tatyana

ChernomorNIIproject

Head
of Port Dept.

Ukraine

24

DOROVSKIKH
Irina

Wenk
Lab Tec GmbH, Ukraine

Head
of Department

Ukraine

25

DVORNIKOVA
Tatyana

First
Logistics Company

Deputy
Director on Commerce

Ukraine

26

DZHULINSKIY
Dmitriy

Grain
Capital Elevator Equipment Plant

Technical
Director

Ukraine

27

FEDOR
Olga

ASC
Ukrrechflot

Head
of Commercial Dept.

Ukraine

28

FILIPENKO
Vitaliy

TEK
ZEKTER

Executive
Director

Ukraine

29

FISHCHENKO
Andrey

Berdyansk
MSP

First
Deputy Director

Ukraine

30

GENERALOV
Alexander

ArtSoft

Director
of Odessa

Ukraine

31

GIBADULLIN
Ildar

Yuzhmormontazh

Director
General

Ukraine

32

GIRYAEVA
Elena

SE
USPA

Head
of Press Office

Ukraine

33

GORB
Sergey

Institute
of Postgraduate Education SMiRT

Rector

Ukraine

34

GUBANKOV
Andrey

Brooklyn-Kiev

First
Deputy Director General

Ukraine

35

GUBANKOV
Yuriy

Brooklyn-Kiev

Director
General

Ukraine

36

GURENKO
Vitaliy

Berdyansk
MSP

Chief
Engineer

Ukraine

37

GUSEV
Leonid

ChernomorNIIproject

Deputy
Director

Ukraine

38

HINDENBURG

Andreas

Neuero
Industrietechnik

Executive
Director

Ukraine

39

IGNATYEV
Nikolay

ADM
Trading Ukraine

Engineer
on Repair & Maintenance of Equipment

Ukraine

40

ILNITSKIY
Konstantin

“Ports
of Ukraine” Journal

Director

Ukraine

41

ILYIN
Viktor

Ukrport

Executive
Director

Ukraine

42

IVANOV
Andrey

Transship
Group

Head
of the Group

Ukraine

43

IVANOV
Igor

Donmar

Director

Ukraine

44

KALINICHENKO
Sergey

Brooklyn-Kiev

Chief
Engineer of Grain Complex

Ukraine

45

KAPATSYNA
Nikolay

Ukrainian
Constructor

Member
of Supervisory Board

Ukraine

46

KAPATSYNA
Vasiliy

Ukrainian
Constructor

Chairman
of Supervisory Board

Ukraine

47

KATKEVICH
Galina

“RZHD-Partner”

Correspondent

Ukraine

48

KATKEVICH
Vladimir

“RZHD-Partner”

Correspondent

Ukraine

49

KAZAKUTSA
Igor

SE
USPA

Press
Secretary

Ukraine

50

KHADZHISHVILI
Tariel

NOVIK

Director

Ukraine

51

KHARCHENKO
Andrey

Ascet
Shipping

Deputy
Director on Regional Development

Ukraine

52

KHRAPACH
Andrey

Transport
Logistics Group

Senior
Manager on Grain Carriages

Ukraine

53

KHRAPACH
Eduard

Transport
Logistics Group

Manager
on Grain Carriages

Ukraine

54

KHVOSTOVICH
Vyacheslav

Mariupol
MSP

Head
of Engineering Support Dept.

Ukraine

55

KIFAK
Alexander

ANK
Law Firm

Board
Chairman

Ukraine

56

KITIK
Vladislav

“Odesskiye
Izvestiya”

Columnist

Ukraine

57

KLAPIY
Sergey

TIS-Grain

Acting
Chief Engineer

Ukraine

58

KLESHCHEV
Viktor

Novaya
Khortitsa

Deputy
Director General

Ukraine

59

KLISHCHEVSKAYA
Anastasia

BASPA

Manager

Ukraine

60

KOBELETSKIY
Yegor

Smak
Group

International
Operations Manager

Ukraine

61

KONOZ
Sergey

Sit
in Set International Co, Ltd.

International
Projects Manager

France

62

KOZACHENKO
Dmitriy

Dnepropetrovsk
State University of Railway Transport

Professor

Ukraine

63

KRASOVSKIY
Yuriy

MTA
Service Ltd.

Deputy
Director General

Ukraine

64

KRAVCHENKO
Mikhail

ASC
Ukrrechflot

Chief
Engineer (Ports)

Ukraine

65

KRAVCHENKO
Olga

BS
Shipping Service Ltd

Marketing
Expert

Ukraine

66

KRUK
Yuriy

Ukrport

President

Ukraine

67

KRUT
Natalya

Industrial
Cargoes

Deputy
Director

Ukraine

68

KULIKOVA
Tatyana

Risoil
Terminal

Deputy
Director

Ukraine

69

KUROCHKIN
Konstantin

B3
Group

Director
General

Ukraine

70

KUSHNIR
Lyudmila

ONMU

Associate
Professor

Ukraine

71

KUTATELADZE
Oleg

TIS

Chairman

Ukraine

72

KVITINSKIY
Vadim

Grain
Capital


Ukraine

73

LAPAY
Maxim

SE
USPA

Chief
Dispatcher

Ukraine

74

LEONTYEV
Igor

Konecranes
Ukraine

Deputy
Director

Ukraine

75

LITVINOV
Yuriy

Nikmorservis
Nikolaev

Director

Ukraine

76

LUPU
Gennadiy

TIS

Deputy
Director General

Ukraine

77

LYAKHOV
Yevgeniy

Mariupol
MSP

Chief
Engineer

Ukraine

78

MALETSKIY
Dmitriy

Ascet
Shipping

Head
of Mariupol Dept.

Ukraine

79

MALICH
Yulia

European
Business Association

Coordinator

Ukraine

80

MARKOVTSEV
Yuriy

USCTS
“LISKI” SE

Acting
Director

Ukraine

81

MATVIENKO
Alexander

DHL
Logistics Ukraine

Director

Ukraine

82

MATYUKHA
Sergey

CTT
LTD

Deputy
Commercial Director

Ukraine

83

MELASHCHENKO
Sergey

BINSA

Director
General

Ukraine

84

MIKHAYLOVA
Valentina

IAC
BlackSeaTrans

Director

Ukraine

85

MOLOTOV
Alexander

Danube
Stevedore Company

Director
general

Ukraine

86

MOROZOVA
Irina


Expert

Ukraine

87

NEMCHUK
Aleksey

ONMU

Vice-Rector
for research

Ukraine

88

NEMTSEV
Andrey

Start-Up

Director

Ukraine

89

NESTERUK
Alexander

XINWEI
Ukraine

Project
Manager

Ukraine

90

NIKOLAEV
Dmitriy

Trading
House “Yugelevator”

Sales
Manager

Ukraine

91

NIKULIN
Sergey

ChernomorNIIproject

Director

Ukraine

92

NIRONOV
Andrey

Transport
Logistics Group

Director

Ukraine

93

NITSEVICH
Artur

Interlegal

Partner

Ukraine

94

NOVOZHILOVA
Yevgenia

Export
Certific

Director

Ukraine

95

OCHERETNYY
Alexander

Buhler
AG

Director
of Grain Logistics Dept.

Ukraine

96

OVRUTSKAYA
Tatyana

“Odesskiy
Portovik”

Correspondent

Ukraine

97

OVSYANNIKOV
Yuriy

Novotekh
Terminal

Advisor
to the Director

Ukraine

98

PASTYRIYA
Vladislav

LinkWay
International Limited

Director
on Operations

Ukraine

99

PATYNSKIY
Vitaliy

ChernomorNIIproject

Chief
Engineer

Ukraine

100

PAVLYUK
Vitaliy

TIS-Grain

Deputy
Director on Operations

Ukraine

101

PEREPELITSA
Sergey

Ilyichevsk
MSP

Deputy
Director on Development

Ukraine

102

PERSTNYEVA
Nina

“Zerkalo
Nedeli”

Correspondent

Ukraine

103

PODOPLELOV
Anatoliy

Novaya
Khortitsa

Director
General

Ukraine

104

POLINENKO
Sergey

Yuzhtekhservis

Director

Ukraine

105

POSTAN
Mikhail

ONMU

Department
Chairman for Management and Marketing

Ukraine

106

POTYEMKIN
Vladimir

Shneider
Electric Ukraine

Consultant

Ukraine

107

PUSTOVAROV
Vladimir

Brooklyn-Kiev
Port

Director

Ukraine

108

RATKOV
Igor

Berdyansk
MSP

Head
of Cargo District

Ukraine

109

RESHETNIK
Vasiliy



Ukraine

110

ROMANCHENKO
Sergey

Odessa
Filial of DHL Logistics, Ukraine

Director

Ukraine

111

ROMANCHENKO
Vitaliy

Trans-Service

First
Deputy Director General

Ukraine

112

ROMANCHIK
Andrey

Oratay
Group

Deputy
Director General

Russia

113

RUDOY
Sergey

S-Engineering

Deputy
Director on Commerce

Ukraine

114

RUSIN
Denis

Ascet
Shipping

Director

Ukraine

115

RYABOV
Sergey

Ascet
Shipping

Head
of Nikolaev Dept.

Ukraine

116

RYLOV
Matvey

Nikolaev
Alumina Plant

Commercial
Director

Ukraine

117

RYZHENKOVA
Natalya

“Ports
of Ukraine” Journal

Feature
Editor

Ukraine

118

SAKHAUTDINOV
Ruslan

Administration
of Odessa Seaport

Deputy
Director

Ukraine

119

SALKUTSAN
Sergey

Neuero
Industrietechnik

Representative
in CIS-countries

Ukraine

120

SAVCHENKO
Yaroslav

MXM
Ukraine

Manager

Ukraine

121

SAVINKOV
Sergey

UkrNIIMF

Director

Ukraine

122

SHAYTAN
Viktoria

ChernomorNIIproject

Chief
Engineer

Ukraine

123

SHEVCHENKO
Aleksey

USCTS
“LISKI” SE

Chief
Engineer

Ukraine

124

SHIROKOV
Maxim

Port
Yuzhniy Administration

Director

Ukraine

125

SHKLYAR
Andrey

Center
of Transport Strategies

Head
of Expert Dept.

Ukraine

126

SHPIRNA
Inna

Trans-Concordia

Director

Ukraine

127

SHUBARTOVSKIY
Sergey

ChernomorNIIproject

Deputy
Department Director

Ukraine

128

SHUBINA
Olga

“Odesskiy
Vestnik”

Correspondent

Ukraine

129

SINITSA
Sergey

Transbulkterminal

Director

Ukraine

130

SKVORTSOV
Gennadiy

Administration
of Ilyichevsk Seaport

Director

Ukraine

131

SMAGLIY
Oleg

Management
Incorporated

Manager

Ukraine

132

SPATAR
Nikolay

TIS
– Mineral Fertilizers

Director

Ukraine

133

STAVNITSER
Andrey

TIS

Director
General

Ukraine

134

STOYANOV
Sergey

Risoil
Terminal

Chief
Engineer

Ukraine

135

STROYA
Sergey

DSL
Ukraine

Commercial
Director

Ukraine

136

SUSLOV
Oleg

“Vechernaya
Odessa”

Assistant
Editor

Ukraine

137

SVIST
Dmitriy

B3
Group

Deputy
Director General

Ukraine

138

TESLENKO
Yuriy

Ertle
Bud

Commercial
Director

Ukraine

139

TITARENKO
Tatyana

Legal
Gran TT, Law Firm

Director

Ukraine

140

TITIYEVSKIY
Petr

Trans-Service
KTT

Head
of the Group

Ukraine

141

TKACHENKO
Larisa

“SOKOL”
Plant of Elevator Equipment

Sales
Manager

Ukraine

142

TKACHENKO
Tatyana

Kherson
MSP

Head
of Commercial Dept.

Ukraine

143

TOKMAN
Georgiy

BASPA

Executive
Director

Ukraine

144

VASILENKO
Alexander

Buhler
AG

Regional
Manager

Ukraine

145

VASKOV
Alexander

First
Logistics Company

Head
of Sales Dept., Grain Transport

Ukraine

146

VASKOV
Yuriy

Ministry
of Infrastructure of Ukraine

Deputy
Minister

Ukraine

147

VENETSKIY
Viktor

XINWEI
Ukraine

Head
of Commercial Office

Ukraine

148

VENGRUK
Anatoliy

“Moryak
Ukrainy”

Chief
Editor

Ukraine

149

VERAKSHA
Boris

Ascet
Shipping

Director
of Kherson Dept.

Ukraine

150

VERESHCHAKA
Maxim

Germes-Trade
Plus

Director
General

Ukraine

151

VIDOMENKO
Alexander

Ilyichevsk
Grain Terminal

Director
General

Ukraine

152

VOLYNSHCHIKOV
Konstantin

TTS

Director
on Strategic Planning

Latvia

153

VORONOY
Vyacheslav

SE
USPA

Head
of Development Dept.

Ukraine

154

VOYNICHENKO
Valeriy

Vernal

Financial
Director

Ukraine

155

YAROVAYA
Svetlana

HPC
Ukraina

Director
on Communications and Public Relations

Ukraine

156

YAROVOY
Igor

HPC
Ukraina

Director
on Operations

Ukraine

157

YATSENKO
Alexander

UkrNIIMF

Deputy
Director

Ukraine

158

YEGOROV
Gennadiy

Marine
Engineering Bureau

Director
General

Ukraine

159

YELFIMOV
Oleg

Trans-Service
KTT

Director

Ukraine

160

YEMETS
Ivan

USCTS
“LISKI” SE

First
Deputy Director

Ukraine

161

YEREMIN
Yegor

IBS
Oil & Gas Group

President

Italy

162

YEROSHKINA
Larisa

“Moryak
Ukrainy”

Correspondent

Ukraine

163

ZAKHAROV
Igor

TIS-CT

Deputy
Director

Ukraine

164

ZAVORYKIN
Leonid

Germes-Trading

Technical
Director

Ukraine

165

ZERKALOVA
Olga

“Media-Compass”

Manager

Ukraine

166

ZINCHENKO
Vitaliy

Novotekh
Terminal

Technical
Director

Ukraine

167

ZUBENKO
Angela

Ascet
Shipping

Financial
Director

Ukraine

168

ZUBKOVA
Svetlana

Elevator
Dubino

Manager

Ukraine